ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14739154
nr 1473 9154
Stig Thiderman
(1920-1973), Sverige
Stig Thiderman (1920-1973), Sweden. Signed, "kvinnor vid nilen". Oil on panel, 45x54cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x73cm,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, "kvinnor vid nilen". Olja på pannå, 45x54cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x73cm
Monday June 6 2022
at 18:37:55